Run record

ndemrose’s Pressure 10 / Extinction 5 result

Three matching screenshots show a level-229 Pressure 10 run ending in Extinction 5: 5 mins, killed by Krabaroo++. The result records 581,116 damage dealt and 22,576 taken; the companion attributes show 999 Max HP.

Source

Source
steam
Source date
Steam displays August 1 13:05. The date field omits year and timezone; no exact UTC timestamp is assigned.
Source author
ndemrose
Difficulty
Pressure 10 · Extinction 5
Outcome
Eradicated
Open source record

The header is a general game illustration, not this player’s result screenshot.

Recorded statistics

Only recorded values are shown. An omitted statistic does not mean zero.

StatValue
Level229
Physical252.9
Ability163.5
Social255.2
Max HP999
Speed9.5
Dodge63%
Total damage581116
TimeEx5: 5 mins
Mutagen553
Kills427
Damage taken22576
POIs found201
Damage100%
Cooldowns40%
Attack area175%
Attack penalty20%
Size252%
Regeneration210
Plating259
Damage resistance25%
Poison resistance90%
Heat adaptation305%
Cold adaptation305%
Food progress100%
Feeding speed470%
Feeding distance12
Terrain adaptation0%
Senses325%

Recorded values belong to this screenshot set. A missing largest-hit field remains unknown; total damage is not a single-hit value.

Route notes

  1. The attributes show Physical 252.9, Ability 163.5, Social 255.2, dodge 63% and size 252%. These values describe this creature; the screenshots do not establish a balanced or generally reusable build.
  2. The evolution grid shows acquired icons without names or acquisition order. Neither the grid nor “My best EIC run yet” establishes starting genetics, an optimal route or the exact fatal attack. The five-minute display is a stage timer.

Evidence notes

  1. The linked original Steam image and its author were checked directly. Numeric fields are transcribed from the visible result or attribute panel; absent fields remain unknown. The source date display is described above.

The images do not establish a complete named pick order or a reproducible build. Unlabelled icons are not used to infer card names, levels or starting genetics.